www.chuefladegroempu.ch


Spielplan Freitag

Volley

Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. FiSpo 2 2 0 0 66:24 42 6
2. Eichleguugger I 2 0 1 1 32:52 -20 1
3. Team Ruebechäller 2 0 1 1 34:56 -22 1
Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. lightning cats 2 2 0 0 55:25 30 6
2. Unit 2 1 0 1 46:29 17 3
3. Eichleguugger II 2 0 0 2 17:64 -47 0

Gruppenspiele
18:30 Eichleguugger I : FiSpo 11 : 31
18:45 Eichleguugger II : lightning cats 8 : 35
19:00 FiSpo : Team Ruebechäller 35 : 13
19:15 lightning cats : Unit 20 : 17
19:30 Team Ruebechäller : Eichleguugger I 21 : 21
19:45 Unit : Eichleguugger II 29 : 9
Hoffnungsrunde 1
20:00 Eichleguugger I : Eichleguugger II 22 : 21
Hoffnungsrunde 2
20:15 Unit : Team Ruebechäller 29 : 17
Halbfinal 1
20:30 lightning cats : Eichleguugger I 26 : 14
Halbfinal 2
20:45 FiSpo : Unit 27 : 12
Spiel um Platz 3
21:00 Eichleguugger I : Unit 22 : 23
Final
21:15 lightning cats : FiSpo 21 : 16

Spielplan Samstag

Volley

Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. FiSpo 4 4 0 0 87:53 34 12
2. Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 4 3 0 1 84:51 33 9
3. Speaker du geili sau 4 2 0 2 71:69 2 6
4. TRC 4 1 0 3 59:88 -29 3
5. SV Neuenkirch 4 0 0 4 0:40 -40 0
Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. Schneeballer 3 3 0 0 85:59 26 9
2. TCN 3 2 0 1 102:58 44 6
3. Gummibierbande 3 1 0 2 75:59 16 3
4. Märebrätscher 3 0 0 3 35:121 -86 0

Gruppenspiele
15:45 FiSpo : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 21 : 20
16:00 Gummibierbande : Märebrätscher 34 : 9
16:15 Speaker du geili sau : SV Neuenkirch 10 : 0
16:30 Schneeballer : TCN 30 : 20
16:45 TRC : FiSpo 16 : 30
17:00 Märebrätscher : Schneeballer 18 : 30
17:15 Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln : SV Neuenkirch 10 : 0
17:30 TCN : Gummibierbande 25 : 20
17:45 Speaker du geili sau : TRC 28 : 19
18:00 Gummibierbande : Schneeballer 21 : 25
18:15 SV Neuenkirch : FiSpo 0 : 10
18:30 Märebrätscher : TCN 8 : 57
18:45 Speaker du geili sau : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 16 : 24
19:00 TRC : SV Neuenkirch 10 : 0
19:15 FiSpo : Speaker du geili sau 26 : 17
19:30 Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln : TRC 30 : 14
Halbfinal 1
19:45 FiSpo : TCN 19 : 22
Halbfinal 2
20:00 Schneeballer : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 24 : 23
Spiel um Platz 3
20:15 FiSpo : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 18 : 19
Final
20:30 TCN : Schneeballer 18 : 22